Loading...
 

Phoebus Lodge No. 82

North Main Street, New Berlin, NY 13411
1st Tue Apr-Dec 7:30 PM

See https://82-ny.ourlodgepage.com/current_officers

Master Roger Chase
Senior Warden Keith D. Wilcox
Junior Warden Alfred Chapin
Treasurer Charles D. Jenison
Secretary Terry S. Potter 607-316-2870 tpott71 at yahoo.com
Success Coaches

OTSEGO LODGE NO. 138

77 Main St. Cooperstown NY 13326
7:30pm, 1st & 3rd Tuesday, September through 1st Tuesday June

Worshipful MasterTimothy P. Korytko
Senior Warden David D. Holbert
Junior Warden Kristian K. Espensen
Treasurer Russell S. Dutcher
Secretary RW Peter A. Deysenroth peterdeysenroth at hotmail.com
607-434-3780
Success Coaches John P. Murray
Senior Deacon Bro. Joseph D. Booan, Jr. 2104 York Road, Roanoke, VA 24015
cell: 607-267-3085
email: jbooan at gmail.com
Junior Deacon Bro.
Senior Master of Ceremonies Bro. Nathan E. Tweedie email: nathantweedie at yahoo.com
Junior Master of Ceremonies Bro. Peyton F. Carter III email: carterp44 at yahoo.com
Tiler V∴W∴ Keith W. Dickison 2420 County Highway 26, Fly Creek, NY 13337
email: dickisonkeith at gmail.com
Chaplain R∴W∴ Ronald F. Jex
Marshal W∴ Christopher W. Ottman cell: 607-232-3149
email: karatongah at gmail.com
Trustee (2019-2022) W∴ Mark E. MacLeod 174 Cemetery Road, Fly Creek, NY 13337
home: 607-547-8295
email: sleestackgod at gmail.com
Trustee: (2018-2021) V∴W∴ Christopher C. Peretin 1181 State Highway 165, Cherry Valley, NY 13320
home: 607-264-3519
email: cperetin at gmail.com
Trustee: (2017-2020) Bro. Ronald L. Sarles, DSA PO Box 126, Schuyler Lake, NY 13457
Ritual Dir W∴ Keith W. Dickison 2420 County Highway 26, Fly Creek, NY 13337
607-333-7908 h, (607)-437-6399 m
dickisonkeith at gmail.com
Webmaster
Historian Bro. Nathan E. Tweedie

CHERRY VALLEY LODGE NO. 334

85 Alden St. Cherry Valley, NY 13320
7:30pm, 2nd & 4th Monday (Sept through May)

WM W∴ Lawrence (Larry) Kroon 315.858.0857 C
1285 Chyle Rd. Van Hornesville, NY 13475
SW W:. Timothy Thayer
JW Keith W. Dickison
Treas W:. Jason D. Armitstead 518.993.2290 h
1522 Clinton Rd., Fort Plain, NY 13339
Secy R:.W:. William L. Armitstead 518.993.2290 h
1522 Clinton Rd. Fort Plain, NY 13339
billarmitstead at yahoo.com
Ritual Dir W:. Keith W. Dickison (607)-437-6399
2420 County Highway 26, Fly Creek, NY 13337
dickisonkeith at gmail.com
Webmaster W:. Keith W. Dickison 607-437-6399
dickisonkeith at gmail.com
Historian
Success Coaches

COBLESKILL LODGE NO. 394

451 W. Main St. Cobleskill, NY 12043
Cobleskill394
7:30pm, 1st & 3rd Tuesday September through May

See https://394-ny.ourlodgepage.com/current_officers

Master W∴ Nathan B. Davis 518-813-0450
5216 State Route 10 , Cobleskill, NY 12043
nathanbriandavis@gmail.com
Senior Warden W∴ Bro. Mitchel Gold 347-804-1700%%%PO Box 753, Fonda, NY 12068-0753%%%goldseismic@gmail.com
Junior Warden Charles H. Taylor
Treasurer R∴W∴ Bro. Theodore C. Volkert 518-376-6550 c
107 Van Deusen Dr.
Cobleskill, NY 12043
tacforceone at gmail.com
Secretary V∴ W∴ Bro. Joseph Phillips 518-464-2698
13 Laurendale St.
Colonie, NY 12205-2413
joepdrew at aol.com
Senior Deacon R∴ W∴ Michael D. Weisberg 804-921-6420 c
2126 Primrose Lane, Niskayuna, NY 12309
michael at weisberg.org
Junior Deacon Robert J. Gray
Chaplain R∴ W∴ Bro. Al Aumick 518-253-6737 c
19 Tower Heights, Loudonville, NY 12211-1531
aumick.al at gmail.com
Marshal Theodore B. Shuart III 518-234-7241
697 Mineral Springs Road, Cobleskill, NY 12043%%%t.shuart3@gmail.com
Tiler Michael P. Harrington
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman Al Aumick
Senior Master Of Ceremonies William Terns
Junior Master Of Ceremonies Bro. R.J. Mallery, DSA Call Secret Caverns
PO Box 88, Howes Cave, NY 12092
councilmanmallery at yahoo.com
Senior Steward W∴ Bro. Steve Garreau 518-703-0829 c
269 Lang Rd
Summit, NY 12175
sfgarreau at gmail.com
Senior Steward David J. Grace
Historian W:. Bro. Theodore B. Shuart III
Trustee W∴ Bro. Cooney Walters 518-588-0112
124 Clinton Circle, Cobleskill, NY 12043
tbr400 at yahoo.comTrustee
R∴W∴ Bro. Roy A. Bilby 518-231-7335
901 Highview Rd P.O. Box 414, Richmondville, NY 12149
rabilby4 at yahoo.com
Trustee W∴ Bro. Ivan Cole 518-287-1322
179 Rossman Hill Rd, Summit, NY 12175-9999%%%stevenson.jane@midtel.net
Success Coach Steven Garreau
Success Coach Karl F. Schwarzenegger
Success Coach Roy A. Bilby
Success Coach Michael D. Weisberg
Success Coach Joseph A. Phillips
Success Coach Ted Volkert
Ritual Dir R∴W∴ Bro. Roy A. Bilby
Webmaster R∴W∴ Bro. Ted Volkert

Delaware River Lodge No. 439

37 Meredith Street, Delhi, NY 13753
7:30 pm 1st & 3rd Thursday September through June

See https://439-ny.ourlodgepage.com/current_officers

Master Robert C. Piurowski robert.puirowski at gmail.com
Senior Warden Nathan E. Tweedie nathantweedie at yahoo.com
Junior Warden Kyle A. Budine kbudine at yahoo.com
Treasurer George R. Thompson Jr thompgr at gmail.com
Secretary William S. Morley yelrom2 at yahoo.com
Senior Deacon Adam J. Lang langjadam at gmail.com
Junior Deacon Jeffery P. Swett swettjeffrey at yahoo.com
Chaplain Jason T. Fishner
Marshal William S. Morley
Tiler Arthur G. Maxwell Jr
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman Adam J. Lang
Senior Master Of Ceremonies Cullen J. LaFever
Junior Master Of Ceremonies Robert W. Martin Jr
Senior Steward Joshua M. Fitch
Junior Steward Andy Pringle
Trustee Wor. Jason T. Fishner jtfishner at yahoo.com
518-588-4982
Trustee Stephen Morganstern
Trustee Kevin C. Lee
Success Coach Jason T. Fishner
Success Coach Nathan E. Tweedie
Webmaster
Historian

Oneonta Lodge No. 466

322 Main St. Oneonta, NY 13820
Oneonta466 at gmail.com
Oneonta466.org
7:30 pm, 1st & 3rd Monday, 3rd Monday September through 1st Monday June
See 466 Officers
https://466-ny.ourlodgepage.com/current_officers

SCHOHARIE VALLEY LODGE NO. 491

297 Main St., PO Box 343, Schoharie, NY 12157
7:00pm, 2nd & 4th Tuesday September through June. Dinners are served at 6PM, and Lodge opens at 7PM. Reservations for dinners must be made to Brother Ken Zinssar by the Sunday prior to our communications.
Schoharie491

See https://491-ny.ourlodgepage.com/current_officers

LAURENS LODGE NO. 548

7 Brook Street, Laurens, NY 13796
7:30 pm, 1st & 3rd Monday September through June

See https://548-ny.ourlodgepage.com

FARMERS LODGE NO. 553

13 West Street, Edmeston, NY 13335
8:00 pm, 2nd & 4th Wednesday September through June

See https://553-ny.ourlodgepage.com/current_officers

MasterKristian K. Espensen kkespensen at gmail.com
Senior Warden David D. Holbert
Junior WardenJohn P. Murray loganj54 at yahoo.com
TreasurerRussell S. Dutcher
Secretary Earl G. Wilkinson earlw553 at gmail.com
Senior DeaconMichael L. Jaeger
Junior Deacon Kyle Thompson
Marshal Dennis Mayne
Mentor John P. Murray loganj54 at yahoo.com
Tiler Gordon R. Terry gterry at stny.rr.com
Senior Master Of Ceremonies Richard R. Scheiner r_scheiner at hotmail.com
Historian James L. Mayne
Trustee James L. Mayne
Trustee Edmund F. Schoellig
Trustee David L. Osborn
Success Coach John P. Murray loganj54 at yahoo.com

SCHENEVUS VALLEY LODGE NO. 592

82 Main St., PO Box 364, Schenevus, NY 12155 svl592 at stny.rr.com
7:30pm, 2nd & 4th Monday, 4th Monday September through May Except 2nd Monday in December

See https://592-ny.ourlodgepage.com

AD ORIENTEM LODGE NO. 1194

Various Taverns, Inns & Lodges ad.orientem.sec at gmail.com
6:30 pm, Social and Special Communications on last Friday of every month, with an annual stated communication in May. Web site: http://www.adorientemlodge.com Facebook page: Ad Orientem Lodge

See https://1194-ny.ourlodgepage.com

WMW∴ Bro. Kristofer Kinnear 518.225.9823 c
11 Parker St. APT 5 Waterford, NY 12188
kkin11052108 at gmail.com
SWW∴ Bro. Todd Del Marter518-860-7988 c
119 Ford Hill Road, Richmondville, NY 12149
councilofnone at yahoo.com
JWBro. David J. Grace 518-763-9555
1417 3rd Ave., Schenectady, NY 12303%%% dgrace3 at rocketmail.com
TreasR∴ W∴ Bro. Adam Sokolowski 607-643-8105 c
119 Balford Drive, Oneonta, NY 13820
soko2000 at gmail.com
SecR∴ W∴ Bro. Theodore C. Volkert 518-376-6550 c
107 Van Deusen Drive, Cobleskill, NY 12043
ad.orientem.sec at gmail.com
SD Bro. Nathan B. Davis 518-813-0450
5216 State Route 10 , Cobleskill, NY 12043
nathanbriandavis at gmail.com
JD Bro. Alvin G, Gyles 518-285-1841
775 Blake Avenue Apt. 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11207
aggyles at icloud.com
Tiler Bro. Phillip D. Shappy 518-470-2032 c
142 Drome Road, Glenville, NY 12302
thepackage12 at aol.com
Ritual Dir R∴ W∴ Bro. Theodore C. Volkert 518-376-6550 c
107 Van Deusen Drive, Cobleskill, NY 12043
ad.orientem.wm at gmail.com
Webmaster W∴ Bro. Kristofer Kinnear kkin11052108 at gmail.com
Historian Bro. Nathan E. Tweedie 607-437-5909
460 Upper East Brook Road, Walton, NY 13856
nathantweedie at yahoo.com
Success Coaches R∴ W∴ Bro. Theodore C. Volkert 518-376-6550 c
107 Van Deusen Drive, Cobleskill, NY 12043
ad.orientem.wm at gmail.com



Contributors to this page: BruceVB , tcvolkert and KeithDickison .
Page last modified on Monday June 20, 2022 13:32:18 EDT by BruceVB.
[ Execution time: 0.32 secs ]   [ Memory usage: 6.78MB ]   [ Queries: 237 in 0.04 secs ]
Show PHP error messages